SPIELE
07.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Frech | Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Magdalena Frech vs. Mei Xu Wu - Direktduelle
07.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Frech | Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz |
Magdalena Frech form & Mei Xu Wu form
Magdalena Frech - letzten Spiele
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-78, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sloane Stephens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giorgi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-1, Arina Rodionova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 4. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Saville | 6-75, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Mei Xu Wu - letzten Spiele
W50 Wuning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 0-3, - Mei Xu Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 4-6, 1-2, - Mei Xu Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 0-3, - Mei Xu Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 2-3, - Mei Xu Wu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 Finale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |