SPIELE
17.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucie Nguyen Tan | Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | W15 Warmbad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lucie Nguyen Tan vs. Arianna Zucchini - Direktduelle
03.10.23 | Qualifikation | Arianna Zucchini | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-64, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
17.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lucie Nguyen Tan | Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Warmbad | Sandplatz |
Lucie Nguyen Tan form & Arianna Zucchini form
Lucie Nguyen Tan - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Psonka | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-79, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Arianna Zucchini - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-5, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails |