SPIELE
24.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa Matviyenko | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Lisa Matviyenko vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
24.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa Matviyenko | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Lisa Matviyenko form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Lisa Matviyenko - letzten Spiele
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |