SPIELE
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.06.99, 24 Jahre
22.06.99, 24 Jahre
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Valeriya Denisenko - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
15.11.17 | 1. Runde | Linnea Malmqvist | Valeriya Denisenko | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Valeriya Denisenko form
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Valeriya Denisenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Berman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Mclean | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-74, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anette Maelt | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Leake | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Dana Kremer | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Laine | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |