SPIELE
06.06.21 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Solana Sierra | 6-4, 6-2 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Solana Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 | Solana Sierra | |
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linda Fruhvirtova vs. Solana Sierra - Direktduelle
06.06.21 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Solana Sierra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Linda Fruhvirtova form & Solana Sierra form
Linda Fruhvirtova - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Rogers | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Solana Sierra - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |