SPIELE
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 7-62 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Romana Cisovska | |
Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
(0) | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
(2) | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
Linda Fruhvirtova | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
(5) | Romana Cisovska | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Linda Fruhvirtova vs. Romana Cisovska - Direktduelle
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Linda Fruhvirtova | Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Linda Fruhvirtova form & Romana Cisovska form
Linda Fruhvirtova - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shelby Rogers | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Saville | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 6-76, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Romana Cisovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |