SPIELE
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lina Gjorcheska | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-0, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0 | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lina Gjorcheska | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
Lina Gjorcheska vs. Doroteja Joksovic - Direktduelle
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lina Gjorcheska | Doroteja Joksovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Lina Gjorcheska form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Lina Gjorcheska - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Doroteja Joksovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |