SPIELE
01.07.21 | 2. Runde | Lilly Elida Haseth | Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lilly Elida Haseth | Anja Wildgruber | |
1st SERVE % | 78/95 (82%) | 70/109 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/78 (55%) | 39/70 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 17/39 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/13 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 53/109 (49%) | 45/95 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/204 (50%) | 101/204 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lilly Elida Haseth vs. Anja Wildgruber - Direktduelle
01.07.21 | 2. Runde | Lilly Elida Haseth | Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
30.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Trieste | Sandplatz |
Lilly Elida Haseth form & Anja Wildgruber form
Lilly Elida Haseth - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-1, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Rovira Alier | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | - | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Xiomara Estevez Grillo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |