SPIELE
20.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Le Yi Liu | Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
28.08.03, 20 Jahre
28.08.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
18.12.00, 23 Jahre
18.12.00, 23 Jahre
Le Yi Liu vs. Victoria Chramcova - Direktduelle
20.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Le Yi Liu | Victoria Chramcova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Le Yi Liu form & Victoria Chramcova form
Le Yi Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheyenne Joyce Borg | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 3-0, Zhenghua Xiao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duanrui Gao | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiatong Han | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sze Xuan Lim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Chramcova - letzten Spiele
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 4-6, 0-3, - Victoria Chramcova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rufaro Magarira | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Krokhina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 1-6, 1-4, - Victoria Chramcova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Diatlova | 7-62, 6-71, 10-4 | Spieldetails |