SPIELE
27.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
Laura Svatikova vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska - Direktduelle
27.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Wroclaw | Sandplatz |
Laura Svatikova form & Katarzyna Wysoczanska form
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Wysoczanska - letzten Spiele
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Szczepanska | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Duhl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Bartusek | 7-5, 6-712, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anica Stabel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Piatek | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |