SPIELE
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Svatikova vs. Anika Jaskova - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Svatikova | Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Laura Svatikova form & Anika Jaskova form
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Anika Jaskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |