SPIELE
14.03.21 | Finale | Laura Pigossi | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-0, 3-6, 7-65 | W25 Pune | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-4 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Pigossi | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-5 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Laura Pigossi | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-4 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-5 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Pigossi | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Laura Pigossi | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Pigossi vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk - Direktduelle
05.05.21 | 1. Runde | Laura Pigossi | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Salinas | Hartplatz |
14.03.21 | Finale | Laura Pigossi | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-0, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Pune | Hartplatz |
14.10.20 | 1. Runde | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Laura Pigossi | 0-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
16.02.19 | Halbfinale | Laura Pigossi | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Laura Pigossi form & Marianna Zakarlyuk form
Laura Pigossi - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Marianna Zakarlyuk - letzten Spiele
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.23 3. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |