SPIELE
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pigossi | Francesca Bullani | 6-2, 6-3 | Chiasso | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Pigossi vs. Francesca Bullani - Direktduelle
15.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Pigossi | Francesca Bullani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Chiasso | Sandplatz |
Laura Pigossi form & Francesca Bullani form
Laura Pigossi - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Storm Hunter | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 3-0, Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-64, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Francesca Bullani - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Imola - Teppich | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |