SPIELE
06.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Deigman | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-3, 6-4 | Edgbaston | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laura Deigman vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste - Direktduelle
06.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Deigman | Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Edgbaston | Halle Hart |
Laura Deigman form & Lauryn John-Baptiste form
Laura Deigman - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
19.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lauryn John-Baptiste - letzten Spiele
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Cooling | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-64, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayu Xu | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Wainwright | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 3-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anne Schaefer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |