SPIELE
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Adela Moravcova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Warmbad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
10.09.03, 20 Jahre
10.09.03, 20 Jahre
Lara Schmidt vs. Adela Moravcova - Direktduelle
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Schmidt | Adela Moravcova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Warmbad | Sandplatz |
Lara Schmidt form & Adela Moravcova form
Lara Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Adela Moravcova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Poborilova | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-710, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Chmielewska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |