SPIELE
20.07.21 | Qualifikation | Lara Pfeifer | Kristina Voznyak | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
09.12.96, 27 Jahre
09.12.96, 27 Jahre
Lara Pfeifer vs. Kristina Voznyak - Direktduelle
20.07.21 | Qualifikation | Lara Pfeifer | Kristina Voznyak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lara Pfeifer form & Kristina Voznyak form
Lara Pfeifer - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 0-4, - Lara Pfeifer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-1, Kathleen Kanev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carla Fity | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 0-2, - Lara Pfeifer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, - Lara Pfeifer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Kristina Voznyak - letzten Spiele
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 3-6, 7-66, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Nuova Covato | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gala Arangio | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Ristic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heutschi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Mackiewicz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie N'Tcha | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 6-1, Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valerie Quiceno | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |