SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lana Rush | Guillermina Naya | 7-5, 6-3 | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lana Rush vs. Guillermina Naya - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lana Rush | Guillermina Naya | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Lana Rush form & Guillermina Naya form
Lana Rush - letzten Spiele
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermina Naya | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Kung | 3-6, 5-6, - Lana Rush - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.14 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Smith | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
02.07.13 2. Runde | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Constanza Vega | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Dixon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Fitzpatrick | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Preston - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.13 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.13 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lolade Ogungbesan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.12 1. Runde | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wrexham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Watts | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Kallberg | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Anna Fitzpatrick | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wrexham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Walker | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Hirono Watanabe | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
30.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
11.06.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Weidemann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
04.06.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmin Clarke | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Guillermina Naya - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |