SPIELE
02.05.19 | 2. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Saumya Vig | |
1st SERVE % | 28/46 (61%) | 31/44 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 12/31 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 18/46 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/90 (63%) | 33/90 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Saumya Vig | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
13.02.95, 29 Jahre
16.775 $
13.02.95, 29 Jahre
16.775 $
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Saumya Vig - Direktduelle
02.05.19 | 2. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Saumya Vig form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Saumya Vig - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachi Sharma | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-1, 2-0, Snehal Mane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Diachenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |