SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laetitia Pulchartova | Sivan Raizman | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
15.03.01, 23 Jahre
15.03.01, 23 Jahre
Laetitia Pulchartova vs. Sivan Raizman - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laetitia Pulchartova | Sivan Raizman | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
Laetitia Pulchartova form & Sivan Raizman form
Laetitia Pulchartova - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Franchi | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-78, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 1-3, - Laetitia Pulchartova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Swanepoel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aline Midori Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Da Silva Chang | 6-73, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Blumenau - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sivan Raizman - letzten Spiele
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Tamir | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Paigina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 0-6, 6-3, 3-1, Kate Zueva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Kanner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Pachuorkovski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails |