SPIELE
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Tomajkova | Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-5 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Nicole Gadient | |
0-0 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-0 | |
1-2 | Nicole Gadient | |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Nicole Gadient | |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-5 | |
4-5 | Nicole Gadient | |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 5-6 | |
7-6 | Nicole Gadient | |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 8-7 | |
10-7 |
Tschechien
28.03.05, 19 Jahre
28.03.05, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
Kristyna Tomajkova vs. Nicole Gadient - Direktduelle
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Tomajkova | Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Kristyna Tomajkova form & Nicole Gadient form
Kristyna Tomajkova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Dopplerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
02.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jermine Sherif | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Shauha | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicole Gadient - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |