SPIELE
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Tomajkova | Lucie Petruzelova | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristyna Tomajkova | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Lucie Petruzelova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Tschechien
28.03.05, 19 Jahre
28.03.05, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
30.08.02, 21 Jahre
Kristyna Tomajkova vs. Lucie Petruzelova - Direktduelle
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Tomajkova | Lucie Petruzelova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Kristyna Tomajkova form & Lucie Petruzelova form
Kristyna Tomajkova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Dopplerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
02.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
French Open - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jermine Sherif | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Shauha | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lucie Petruzelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |