SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Novak | Nikoletta Muller | 7-62, 7-5 | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowenien
03.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.387 $
03.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.387 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
Kristina Novak vs. Nikoletta Muller - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Novak | Nikoletta Muller | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Baja | Sandplatz |
Kristina Novak form & Nikoletta Muller form
Kristina Novak - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Llewellyn | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Catez - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 Finale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-710, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Kupres | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Nikoletta Muller - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Schueller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Horacek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stina Larsson | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Maya Gutensohn | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |