SPIELE
03.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Ramat | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
26.08.00, 23 Jahre
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Lola Mireille Glantz - Direktduelle
03.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Ramat | Hartplatz |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Lola Mireille Glantz form
Kristina Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Lola Mireille Glantz - letzten Spiele
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Jelinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Mornagui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 3-1, Demi Tran - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 3-0, Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ten | - Lola Mireille Glantz - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Spaka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |