SPIELE
04.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Elena Gemovic - Direktduelle
04.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristina Milenkovic | Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Elena Gemovic form
Kristina Milenkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Elena Gemovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |