SPIELE
04.10.20 | 1. Runde | Kristina Dmitruk | Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-2 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Polina Iatcenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kristina Dmitruk vs. Polina Iatcenko - Direktduelle
05.07.21 | 1. Runde | Kristina Dmitruk | Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
04.10.20 | 1. Runde | Kristina Dmitruk | Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Kristina Dmitruk form & Polina Iatcenko form
Kristina Dmitruk - letzten Spiele
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Naef | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
11.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-5, - Kristina Dmitruk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Polina Iatcenko - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |