SPIELE
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Kathleen Kanev | Sophia Intert | 7-5, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
5-5 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Kathleen Kanev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Sophia Intert | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
23.06.98, 25 Jahre
23.06.98, 25 Jahre
Kathleen Kanev vs. Sophia Intert - Direktduelle
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Kathleen Kanev | Sophia Intert | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Kathleen Kanev form & Sophia Intert form
Kathleen Kanev - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-3, - Kathleen Kanev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 0-3, - Kathleen Kanev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Sophia Intert - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |