SPIELE
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katharina Hering | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Katharina Hering vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Direktduelle
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katharina Hering | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Katharina Hering form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Katharina Hering - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Paula Ortega Redondo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |