SPIELE
14.09.22 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova | Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Katarina Kuzmova | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
1st SERVE % | 36/45 (80%) | 27/50 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/36 (83%) | 14/27 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 12/23 (52%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/50 (48%) | 11/45 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/95 (61%) | 37/95 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-1 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-2 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Tahlia Kokkinis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katarina Kuzmova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
11.08.08, 15 Jahre
11.08.08, 15 Jahre
Katarina Kuzmova vs. Tahlia Kokkinis - Direktduelle
14.09.22 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova | Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Katarina Kuzmova form & Tahlia Kokkinis form
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tahlia Kokkinis - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Iva Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabel Chapman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Gale | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 5-6, - Tahlia Kokkinis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Markov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin-Sabrina Opris | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerson Jones | 0-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails |