SPIELE
05.01.21 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kozarov | Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Katarina Kozarov | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
1st SERVE % | 22/33 (67%) | 29/47 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/22 (95%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 8/18 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/47 (57%) | 5/33 (15%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/80 (69%) | 25/80 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Zineb El Ouazzani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Katarina Kozarov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marokko
29.11.87, 36 Jahre
29.11.87, 36 Jahre
Katarina Kozarov vs. Zineb El Ouazzani - Direktduelle
05.01.21 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kozarov | Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Katarina Kozarov form & Zineb El Ouazzani form
Katarina Kozarov - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Zineb El Ouazzani - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nele Niermann | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria-Maria Anghel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | Juliane Triebe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Mahin Schafer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 5-7, 1-4, - Zineb El Ouazzani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iman Khan | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Muradow | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.05 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Vranceanu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.05 1. Runde | vs. Fatima Olaso-De La Rica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |