SPIELE
28.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Vlckova | Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | W25 Jablonec | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15.091 $
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15.091 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Karolina Vlckova vs. Emily Webley-Smith - Direktduelle
28.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Vlckova | Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Jablonec | Teppich |
Karolina Vlckova form & Emily Webley-Smith form
Karolina Vlckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Webley-Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
24.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |