SPIELE
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Novakova | Mia Mayerova | 7-5, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
26.10.02, 21 Jahre
26.10.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
23.10.03, 20 Jahre
23.10.03, 20 Jahre
Karolina Novakova vs. Mia Mayerova - Direktduelle
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Novakova | Mia Mayerova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Karolina Novakova form & Mia Mayerova form
Karolina Novakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 1-4, - Karolina Novakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-5, - Karolina Novakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 0-3, - Karolina Novakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mia Mayerova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Bochkova | 6-4, 6-76, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yajing Cao | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Forta Morina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Galena Krastenova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Necula | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |