SPIELE
03.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Direktduelle
03.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |