SPIELE
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Karolina Berankova | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
1st SERVE % | 27/43 (63%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/27 (85%) | 13/28 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/47 (57%) | 12/43 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Karolina Berankova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 Jahre
27.814 $
Karolina Berankova vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - Direktduelle
26.03.19 | 1. Runde | Karolina Berankova | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Karolina Berankova form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Karolina Berankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Destinee Martins | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Drummy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Carton | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Soylu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Dmitrieva - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |