SPIELE
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-1 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Vivien Juhaszova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Schmiedlova vs. Vivien Juhaszova - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Vivien Juhaszova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anna Schmiedlova form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Anna Schmiedlova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-2, Anastasija Sevastova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Vivien Juhaszova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |