SPIELE
25.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kana Daniel | Martha Matoula | 6-0, 6-75, 6-1 | Stillwater | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kana Daniel vs. Martha Matoula - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kana Daniel | Martha Matoula | 6-0, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Stillwater | Hartplatz |
Kana Daniel form & Martha Matoula form
Kana Daniel - letzten Spiele
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Whittle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 7-5, 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Hammond | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryann Rompf | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mari Osaka | 1-6, 0-4, - Kana Daniel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 Halbfinale | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Lou Adler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petit Bourg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Cveticanin | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Martha Matoula - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails |