SPIELE
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Lovqvist | Lucia Hanesova | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
06.03.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
05.08.96, 27 Jahre
05.08.96, 27 Jahre
Julia Lovqvist vs. Lucia Hanesova - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Lovqvist | Lucia Hanesova | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Julia Lovqvist form & Lucia Hanesova form
Julia Lovqvist - letzten Spiele
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jhajjar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Lucia Hanesova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Mosso | 5-7, 6-4, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vasileiadi | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vranici | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-0, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails |