SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | Nasty Surkova | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva vs. Nasty Surkova - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | Nasty Surkova | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form & Nasty Surkova form
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Nasty Surkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teona Urushadze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-4, - Nasty Surkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Ball | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taro Keens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |