SPIELE
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Julia Grabher | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
Julia Grabher vs. Arabella Koller - Direktduelle
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Julia Grabher | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Julia Grabher form & Arabella Koller form
Julia Grabher - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-2, - Julia Grabher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Finale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, Martina Trevisan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |