SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Avdeeva | Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
30.07.01, 22 Jahre
15.193 $
Julia Avdeeva vs. Laura Boehner - Direktduelle
03.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Avdeeva | Laura Boehner | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Avdeeva | Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Julia Avdeeva form & Laura Boehner form
Julia Avdeeva - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Boehner - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |