SPIELE
28.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jiho Shin | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Judith Perello Saavedra vs. Jiho Shin - Direktduelle
06.04.23 | 2. Runde | Jiho Shin | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz |
01.11.22 | 1. Runde | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jiho Shin | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Castellon | Sandplatz |
28.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jiho Shin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Judith Perello Saavedra form & Jiho Shin form
Judith Perello Saavedra - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Jiho Shin - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-3, - Jiho Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Candela Yecora | 5-7, 1-3, - Jiho Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Willson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-3, - Jiho Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 7-610, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |