SPIELE
23.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johanne Svendsen | Lara Smejkal | 6-1, 6-4 | W25 Orlando | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
07.08.04, 19 Jahre
07.08.04, 19 Jahre
Johanne Svendsen vs. Lara Smejkal - Direktduelle
23.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johanne Svendsen | Lara Smejkal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Orlando | Hartplatz |
Johanne Svendsen form & Lara Smejkal form
Johanne Svendsen - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emelie Gabran | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 6-73, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Lara Smejkal - letzten Spiele
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erna Brdarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savine Erler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 4-6, 7-68, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 2-6, 0-2, - Lara Smejkal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stina Larsson | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |