SPIELE
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Joanna Zawadzka | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-4 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | |
0-0 | ||
Joanna Zawadzka | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
25.12.97, 26 Jahre
Joanna Zawadzka vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska - Direktduelle
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Joanna Zawadzka | Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Joanna Zawadzka form & Katarzyna Wysoczanska form
Joanna Zawadzka - letzten Spiele
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsty Robertson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salsa Aher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Wysoczanska - letzten Spiele
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Szczepanska | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Duhl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Bartusek | 7-5, 6-712, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elaine Genovese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anica Stabel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Piatek | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prim Siripipat | 7-611, 6-4 | Spieldetails |