SPIELE
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes vs. Laure Line Glaude - Direktduelle
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form & Laure Line Glaude form
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Laure Line Glaude - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |