SPIELE
03.03.19 | Finale | Jiaxi Lu | Hanyu Guo | 7-64, 6-3 | W15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 5-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
6-4 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jiaxi Lu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Hanyu Guo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jiaxi Lu vs. Hanyu Guo - Direktduelle
03.03.19 | Finale | Jiaxi Lu | Hanyu Guo | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Nanchang | Sandplatz |
15.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hanyu Guo | Jiaxi Lu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz |
18.04.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jiaxi Lu | Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz |
13.07.15 | 1. Runde | Hanyu Guo | Jiaxi Lu | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz |
Jiaxi Lu form & Hanyu Guo form
Jiaxi Lu - letzten Spiele
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Cai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianqian Li | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mianyi Ji | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 3-4, - Jiaxi Lu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, - Jiaxi Lu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ya Yun Pai | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Hanyu Guo - letzten Spiele
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Hanyu Guo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-1, 2-6, 0-2, - Hanyu Guo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |