SPIELE
24.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jiangxue Han | Cemre Anil | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jiangxue Han vs. Cemre Anil - Direktduelle
24.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jiangxue Han | Cemre Anil | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jiangxue Han form & Cemre Anil form
Jiangxue Han - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-72, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-1, 6-70, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jin Zhang | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsehay Driscoll | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 Finale | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-2, 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Cemre Anil - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Melodie Collard | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |