SPIELE
19.10.21 | Qualifikation | Jenny Duerst | Sabrina Kalandarov | 6-1, 6-0 | W25 Netanya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jenny Duerst | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
1st SERVE % | 36/52 (69%) | 27/38 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/36 (78%) | 9/27 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 17/52 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/90 (68%) | 29/90 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jenny Duerst | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jenny Duerst | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jenny Duerst | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jenny Duerst | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jenny Duerst | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jenny Duerst | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Sabrina Kalandarov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jenny Duerst | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
11.06.03, 20 Jahre
11.06.03, 20 Jahre
Jenny Duerst vs. Sabrina Kalandarov - Direktduelle
19.10.21 | Qualifikation | Jenny Duerst | Sabrina Kalandarov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Netanya | Hartplatz |
Jenny Duerst form & Sabrina Kalandarov form
Jenny Duerst - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sabrina Kalandarov - letzten Spiele
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmy Yaron | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Welker | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roni Lior | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |