SPIELE
14.08.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-2 | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
07.10.96, 27 Jahre
07.10.96, 27 Jahre
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Annelou Nab - Direktduelle
14.08.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Annelou Nab form
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Annelou Nab - letzten Spiele
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sem Wensveen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Maria Kerdikova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Schippers | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Pfennig | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 5-7, 7-67, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-0, Aneta Laboutkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |