SPIELE
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Jablonovska | Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jana Jablonovska vs. Dia Evtimova - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Jablonovska | Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Vienna | Sandplatz |
Jana Jablonovska form & Dia Evtimova form
Jana Jablonovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach | - | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Dia Evtimova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 1-2, - Dia Evtimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 0-1, - Dia Evtimova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails |