SPIELE
09.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Bojovic | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-1 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Jana Bojovic vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - Direktduelle
09.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Bojovic | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Jana Bojovic form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Jana Bojovic - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julija Bogatin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |