SPIELE
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Bojovic | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
30.11.03, 20 Jahre
30.11.03, 20 Jahre
Jana Bojovic vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila - Direktduelle
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Bojovic | Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
Jana Bojovic form & Andreea Alexandra Lila form
Jana Bojovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 1-0, Natalija Senic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | Basak Eraydin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-2, Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 4-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Andreea Alexandra Lila - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-71, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails |